MUZEUL DE PALEONTOLOGIE ŞI
PALEOBOTANICĂ
Login
Selectare clasa:
Vertebrate
Nevertebrate

Localizare:

?
Agigea_Dobrogea
Albota- Basarabia
Aroneanu (foraj)
Atârnaţi
Avdarma -Basarabia
Avdarma-Basarabia
Avelarma-Basarabia
Avrămeni-Săveni
Babadag
Bahna-Mehedinţi
Băiceni
Baimaclia
Balcic- Bulgaria
Balcic-Bulgaria
Bărboşi
Bărboşi-Galaţi
Baroi
Baroi,Topalu
Beceni
Berezine-Basarabia
Berza-Prut
Bisericuţa-Basarabia
Bolgrad-Basarabia
Botoşani
Brăiasa-Botoşani
Brăila-Abator
Bucecea
Bucovăţ-Dolj
Buneşti
Buneşti - Fălciu
Buneşti-Fălciu
Burdujeni-Suceava
Bursuc-Basarabia
C. Hăghiniş
Cahul
Cahul -Basarabia
Carakurt-Basarabia
Carbolia -Basarabia
Carbolia-Basarabia
Cârlig- Iaşi
Cârlig-Iaşi
Câşliţa-Prut
Cataloi
Căuşani-Basarabia
Căuşanii Vechi
Căuşanii Vechi-Basar.
Cechirgea
Cernavodă
Cetatea Albă
Cetăţuia-Dobrovăţ
Cherşocosu-Prut
Chişcovata-Botoşani
Chişinău
Chişinău-Basarabia
Chiţcani-Basarabia
Cioburciu
Cioburciu-Basarabia
Cioburciu-Basarbia
Ciorsaci
Ciric-Aroneanu Iaşi
Ciumai-Musaid
Ciungi
Ciungi Timon
Ciungi(Timon
Ciungi(Timon)
Ciungi-Timon
Ciurea- Iaşi
Cochirleni
Colţu Mare, Brateş
Comăneşti-Bacău
Comarova
Conovca
Corbiţa
Cordăreni-Dorohoi
Cot-Chitai-Basarabia
Cotnari- Iaşi
Cotroceni
Cotul Zamca-Bot.
Cozla-Neamţ
Cozla-Piatra Neamţ
Crasna-Bârlad
Creţeşti-Dolj
Cricov- România
Crihna -Basarabia
Curciu-Basarabia
D. Bujoarele
D. Cailor
D. Măcieş
D. Măgura
D. Muncelu
D. Pietros
D. Praşca
D. Repedea - Iaşi
D. Runcu
D.Măgura
Dâmbovicioara
Dâmbovicioara.
Dancu-Iaşi
Dealul Praşca
Dealul Sasului
Deleni-Hârlău
Dermendje-Carbolia
Deşli-Caira
Dimitreşti-Basarabia
Dobrineşti-Tecuci
Dorohoi
Drăguşeni-Dorohoi
Drânceni
Drânceni-Prut
Durneşti-St. Maria
Durneşti-St.Maria
Erbiceni-Iaşi(foraj)
F. Pojorâtei
Fălciu- Huşi
Fântâna Zânelor
Fârladani
Ferşampenuazul Mare
Frumuşiţa-Galaţi
Fundu Pojorâtei
G. Sadovei-Pojorâta
Gara- Bărboşi
Gârbovăţ-Tecuci
Ghibărţeni
Ghidighici-Basarbia
Ghireni-Săveni
Giurcani-Fălciu
Giurgeşti-Fălticeni
Giurgiuleşti
Giurgiuleşti-Reni
Goliţa-Basarabia
Gura Galbenă
Gura Humorului
Gura Prutului
Gura Prutului-Galaţ
Gura Sastul
Hagighiol
Hăneşti-Săveni
Hârşova
Hârşova - Vaslui
Hârşova, Nisporeni
Hârtop-Repedea
Hiliţa, Chicera
Hiliţa- Iaşi
Hiliţa-Iaşi
Holboca-Iaşi
Horleşti-Iaşi(foraj)
Hotin-Basarabia
Hudeştii Mari-Botoş.
Hulubăţ-Vaslui
Hurdugi-Fălciu
Huşi
Impuţita
Împuţita-Basarabia
Insula Popina
Iveşti - Bârlad
Izv. Malului
Izvorul Alb
Jegălia-Ialomiţa
La Vii
Lab. Morf. Iaşi
Lapoş - Bacău
Lapoş-Coasta Luminii
Larga Jijia - Iaşi
Leamna-Dolj
Leontina-Basarabia
Lespezi
Lihneşti- Botoşani
Lozna-Dorohoi
Lunca (Trotuş)
M. Tarniţa
Măluşteni
Măluşteni-Tutova
Mingir-Cahul Basarabia
Miorcani-Botoşani
Mitoc-Săveni
Molodova
Movila Ruptă-Botoş.
Murfatlar-Dobrogea
Musaid-Basarabia
Muz. Ist.Nat. Iaşi
Muzeu Bârlad
Muzeu Dorohoi
Muzeu Fălticeni
Muzeu Istorie Iaşi
Negreşti-Vaslui
Nicoleşti
Nisporeni-Basarabia
Novac-Neamţ
Novo-Naxia-Tiraspol
NV Pojorâta
Oancea
Ohaba-Ponor
Ostopceni-Prut
P. Antalok
P. Arşiţei (Dămuc)
P. Arşiţei(Dămuc)
P. Arşiţei, Almaş
P. Arşiţei, Brateş
P. Arşiţei, p Brateş
P. Arşiţei-Dămuc
P. Brateş(Dămuc)
P. Brateş, p.lui Ilie
P. Cailor
P. Colţu Mare
P. Deia
p. Izv.Malului
p. Izvorul Alb
P. Măcieş
P. Pietros - Zizin
P. Popii
P. Praşca
P. Purcăreni
P. Rana Mică
P. Tătarca
P. Timon
P. Zimbrului
p.Izvorul Alb
p.Rana Mică
P.Zimbrului
Padina Sirnei
Pângăraţi
Pârâul Cailor
Pârâul lui Ilie
Păun - Iaşi
Peciştea Poj.
Pelinei
Perieni-Bârlad
Perieni-Iaşi
Pichet
Pietrăria-Repedea
Platoul Rarău
Plopeni-Suceava
Podeni-Dolj
Poiana Runcu Bahlui
Poivanov
Pojorâta
Pojorâta,Muncel
Polivanov
Popăuţi-Botoşani
Popricani-Iaşi
Probota-Iaşi
Pupezeni
Purcăreni
Rădăşeni - Fălticeni
Rădăşeni-Fălticeni
Râşca-Botoşani
Râscâieţi
Râseşti Nord-Prut
Rateş-Tecuci
Repedea - Iaşi
Repedea- Iaşi
Repedea-Iaşi
Repujineţ
Ringhileşti-Botoşani
Ripiceni-Botoşani
Româneşti(foraj)
Roşiori-Botoşani
Sadova
Sadova,Măgura
Sălcuţa-Basarabia
Săveni-Botoşani
Şc. Normală-Iaşi
Şendreni-Botoşani
Slobozia
Slobozia Mare
Slobozia-Horodişte
Şoldăneşti-Fălticeni
Somova
St. Maria -Iaşi
St. Maria-Prut
Stânca
Stânca Şerbeşti
Stânca Ştefăneşti
Stânca-Ştefăneşti
Stoicani-Galaţi
Strunga(Bucegi)
Şuncuiuş
SV d.Runc
SV d.Runcu
Tanacu-Vaslui
Taraclia-Basarabia
Taraskovka-Tiraspol
Tartaul de Salcie
Teioasa
Tichileşti
Tigheci
Todireni(Iaşi)
Ţoleşti
Tolstuka-Tiraspol
Topalu
Tuluceşti-Galaţi
Tutova
Ungheni-Basarabia
V. Buzăului
V. Intunecoasă
V. Mesteacăn
V. Nistrului
V. Seacă
V.Seacă, Bodea
V.Tătarului
Văculeşti-Dorohoi
Văculeţti - Dorohoi
Valea Cheii
Valea Lupului
Valea Lupului-Iaşi
Valea Muierii
Valea Seacă
Văleni-Basarabia
Vama Buzău
Vameş- Galaţi
Vameş-Galaţi
Varos
Vaslui
Visterniceni
Visterniceni-Basarabia
Voineşti- Iaşi
Zizin
Zizin - Braşov
Zorleni - Bârlad
Zorleni-Bârlad



Căutare: